Home | Welcome | Application | Race Info | Course Info | Results | Photos | Miscdivider
 

  21st Annual HAT RUN results March 21, 2009 (445 Starters 385 Finishers) 

spacerOverall | Age Group

 

 

Place Bib Last Name First Name
Sex
Age
State

Age Group

Time
 
1 522 Woods Matt
M
29
VA
M20-29
3:56:22
 
2 289 Leiter Frank
M
36
PA
M30-39
4:03:16
 
3 106 Diboun Yassine
M
30
NY
M30-39
4:05:22
 
4 391 Redpath Glen
M
43
NY
M40-49
4:05:38
 
5 2 Lewis Barry
M
49
PA
M40-49
4:10:25
 
6 238 James David
M
31
CT
M30-39
4:12:19
 
7 219 Holland Andrew
M
30
NY
M30-39
4:16:48
 
8 514 White Ginn
M
33
MD
M30-39
4:16:56
 
9 392 Reed Chris
M
36
PA
M30-39
4:18:24
 
10 279 Lantz Jason
M
27
PA
M20-29
4:21:54
 
11 398 Repper Angus
M
36
PA
M30-39
4:23:26
 
12 127 Ernestl Dejan
M
41
MD
M40-49
4:24:24
 
13 259 Koch Zachary
M
23
AL
M20-29
4:26:11
 
14 303 Mace Matthew
M
48
MD
M40-49
4:29:53
 
15 510 Weiss Stephan
M
38
PA
M30-39
4:33:06
 
16 292 Levickas Stephen
M
42
MD
M40-49
4:43:56
 
17 439 Selmer Jr Michael
M
52
MD
M50-59
4:44:21
 
18 258 Koch Kevin
M
51
PA
M50-59
4:45:46
 
19 377 Peck Henry
M
52
MD
M50-59
4:48:30
 
20 3 Abby Jared
M
28
PA
M20-29
4:49:20
 
21 350 Mulder Aaron
M
34
PA
M30-39
4:51:06
 
22 72 Clearman Tasha
F
25
MD
F20-29
4:53:28
 
23 344 Miville Jeff
M
38
PA
M30-39
4:54:30
 
24 117 Drake Kimberly
F
36
PA
F30-39
4:56:23
 
25 65 Cawood Robert
M
40
MD
M40-49
4:56:45
 
26 45 Brown Mitchell
M
26
VA
M20-29
4:57:12
 
27 284 Lechner Philip
M
35
PA
M30-39
4:57:20
 
28 150 Foster Ryan
M
28
MD
M20-29
4:58:19
 
29 419 Sanchez Juan
M
23
NJ
M20-29
4:59:07
 
30 525 Wynn Jim
M
41
MD
M40-49
4:59:58
 
31 253 Kern Stuart
M
46
MD
M40-49
5:04:08
 
32 41 Brown Daniel
M
38
PA
M30-39
5:04:55
 
33 104 Dennis Josh
M
36
NJ
M30-39
5:05:06
 
34 155 Gadol Charlie
M
51
NY
M50-59
5:05:28
 
35 108 Dobbs Dana
M
43
MD
M40-49
5:05:49
 
36 243 Johnson Dean
M
48
PA
M40-49
5:07:47
 
37 151 Frederick Drew
M
23
NY
M20-29
5:08:08
 
38 334 Mengel Donald
M
52
PA
M50-59
5:08:29
 
39 262 Krause Dave
M
47
PA
M40-49
5:08:54
 
40 102 Deland Gregory
M
46
PA
M40-49
5:09:29
 
41 286 Lederer Peter
M
42
PA
M40-49
5:12:41
 
42 312 Manwiller Jay
M
54
PA
M50-59
5:14:11
 
43 29 Blandford James
M
39
PA
M30-39
5:15:06
 
44 46 Brown Rande
M
38
MD
M30-39
5:15:57
 
45 201 Hawn Kev
M
50
PA
M50-59
5:20:20
 
46 184 Haine Thomas
M
42
MD
M40-49
5:20:22
 
46 494 Vieira Luiz
M
26
MD
M20-29
5:20:22
 
48 131 Fager Tim
M
41
PA
M40-49
5:20:40
 
49 467 Straw Keith
M
54
PA
M50-59
5:21:04
 
50 43 Brown Kari
F
35
PA
F30-39
5:21:21
 
51 339 Miller Cristen
F
25
PA
F20-29
5:22:03
 
52 241 Jenny Beth
F
45
PA
F40-49
5:22:20
 
53 170 Goodman Michael
M
42
MD
M40-49
5:23:16
 
54 211 Hendricks Brian
M
37
PA
M30-39
5:24:21
 
55 173 Govern Daniel
M
40
PA
M40-49
5:24:43
 
56 365 Olson Greg
M
37
DC
M30-39
5:25:30
 
57 441 Semanyk Andrew
M
38
PA
M30-39
5:25:56
 
58 245 Johnson Lori
F
45
PA
F40-49
5:27:16
 
59 228 Hoy Rob
M
49
PA
M40-49
5:27:48
 
60 156 Gafford Frank
M
40
PA
M40-49
5:27:51
 
61 460 Springman Alisa
F
34
PA
F30-39
5:27:54
 
62 444 Louis Frank
F
49
NJ
M40-49
5:28:18
 
63 101 DeKornfeld Thomas
M
55
MD
M50-59
5:29:08
 
64 453 Smith Scott
M
42
MD
M40-49
5:29:10
 
65 109 Dobson Stephan
M
48
MD
M40-49
5:29:11
 
66 322 McDonnell Danny
M
51
MD
M50-59
5:29:35
 
67 280 Latimer Marsha
F
47
PA
F40-49
5:30:08
 
68 389 Rarer Garry
M
36
PA
M30-39
5:30:09
 
69 288 Leeds Erik
M
35
PA
M30-39
5:30:10
 
70 396 Reinhart Laurie
F
36
PA
F30-39
5:32:19
 
71 442 Senko Michael
M
31
MD
M30-39
5:33:15
 
72 217 Hogan Gregory
M
28
MD
M20-29
5:33:26
 
73 409 Rosenberg Daniel
M
30
NJ
M30-39
5:33:31
 
74 195 Harriman Joshua
M
37
MD
M30-39
5:34:15
 
75 207 Heaphy Mark
M
46
MT
M40-49
5:34:35
 
76 541 Wheeler Sheryl
F
F40-49
5:35:10
 
77 130 Evernham Kelly
F
26
NJ
F20-29
5:35:11
 
78 397 Reisler Steve
M
38
MD
M30-39
5:35:57
 
79 475 Susa Bill
M
46
MD
M40-49
5:35:59
 
80 462 Steiker David
M
32
NJ
M30-39
5:36:11
 
81 340 Miller Randy
M
50
NJ
M50-59
5:36:13
 
82 67 Chobot Thomas
M
53
PA
M50-59
5:36:47
 
83 205 Hazen Christian
M
27
MD
M20-29
5:37:24
 
84 342 Mish Kevin
M
38
MD
M30-39
5:37:38
 
85 8 Altemos Erin
M
34
MD
M30-39
5:38:53
 
86 330 Meanor Christopher
M
48
VA
M40-49
5:38:54
 
87 508 Wehrle Steven
M
25
NJ
M20-29
5:40:12
 
88 137 Fernandes Conrad
M
41
MD
M40-49
5:41:35
 
89 307 Madden Lisa
F
35
NY
F30-39
5:42:41
 
90 55 Calabro Larry
M
43
MD
M40-49
5:43:11
 
91 216 Hodges Jim
M
58
VA
M50-59
5:43:21
 
92 429 Schiffer Jacque
F
44
NY
F40-49
5:43:29
 
93 452 Smith Mike
M
42
PA
M40-49
5:43:40
 
94 220 Hollerbach George
M
53
PA
M50-59
5:43:49
 
95 327 McLaughlin Peter
M
46
DE
M40-49
5:44:50
 
96 318 Maxson James
M
37
PA
M30-39
5:44:59
 
97 208 Heffelfinger Wayne
M
47
MD
M40-49
5:46:57
 
98 149 Forgang Greg
M
33
DE
M30-39
5:47:32
 
99 210 Helfrick Ruth Ann
F
42
PA
F40-49
5:47:44
 
100 381 Petras Andrew
M
37
MD
M30-39
5:48:24
 
101 133 Fay Dennis
M
46
PA
M40-49
5:49:30
 
102 538 Nasuta Brian
F
25
MD
M20-29
5:49:36
 
103 315 Marquez Ramon
M
27
PA
M20-29
5:49:56
 
104 495 Vinosky Jeff
M
19
PA
M19
5:50:09
 
105 348 Mortensen Christopher
M
27
PA
M20-29
5:50:10
 
106 222 Hollis Robert
M
48
NJ
M40-49
5:50:11
 
107 422 Scales Steve
M
49
PA
M40-49
5:50:21
 
108 498 Wagner Jeffrey
M
38
MD
M30-39
5:50:31
 
109 416 Rysanek William
M
41
VA
M40-49
5:50:33
 
110 242 Johnson Alan
M
45
NJ
M40-49
5:51:03
 
111 264 Krebs Gary
M
51
NJ
M50-59
5:51:06
 
112 285 LeClare James
M
47
MD
M40-49
5:51:11
 
113 399 Reynolds Christine
F
39
NY
F30-39
5:51:44
 
114 360 O'Brien Belinda
F
57
NY
F50-59
5:51:49
 
115 390 Ravegum Michael
M
36
PA
M30-39
5:52:21
 
116 237 Ismail Niveen
F
26
PA
F20-29
5:52:30
 
117 188 Hampton Brian
M
36
MD
M30-39
5:52:55
 
118 335 Metz Tim
M
34
MD
M30-39
5:53:16
 
119 482 Terranova Frank
M
56
NJ
M50-59
5:54:08
 
120 388 Querry Brett
M
33
MD
M30-39
5:54:46
 
121 129 Facciani Mark
M
40
MD
M40-49
5:54:48
 
122 198 Haugh Jim
M
36
PA
M30-39
5:55:02
 
122 468 Stretanski David
M
42
NJ
M40-49
5:55:02
 
124 186 Hall Rita
F
47
PA
F40-49
5:55:59
 
125 61 Cardin Hillary
F
30
NY
F30-39
5:56:05
 
126 23 Belsan Kathleen
F
35
MD
F30-39
5:57:16
 
127 404 Rodriguez jr Johnny
M
45
NJ
M40-49
5:58:45
 
127 414 Ruppenthal Hans
M
44
MD
M40-49
5:58:45
 
129 487 Tyler Hamilton
M
45
MD
M40-49
5:58:49
 
130 267 Kubicz Tom
M
30
MD
M30-39
5:59:59
 
131 152 Freese Doug
M
64
NY
M60-69
6:00:19
 
132 341 Miner James
M
60
NY
M60-69
6:02:23
 
133 64 Castrillon Carlos
M
31
MD
M30-39
6:04:36
 
134 376 Pearsall Todd
M
40
MD
M40-49
6:04:37
 
135 15 Bailey Joseph
M
34
PA
M30-39
6:04:45
 
136 351 Mulvihill Mark
M
58
PA
M50-59
6:04:48
 
137 75 Cohen Glenn
M
49
PA
M40-49
6:04:54
 
138 268 Kuhn Vanessa
F
29
MD
F20-29
6:05:12
 
139 159 Geary Chris
M
33
VA
M30-39
6:05:30
 
139 405 Rogos Matt
M
34
PA
M30-39
6:05:30
 
141 239 Jaworski Christopher
M
51
NJ
M50-59
6:06:12
 
142 230 Huber Bob
M
50
MD
M50-59
6:06:35
 
143 107 Dietz Randy
M
58
PA
M50-59
6:07:12
 
144 252 Kent Mike
M
45
MA
M40-49
6:08:27
 
145 115 Doucette Alan
M
28
MD
M20-29
6:08:46
 
146 122 Dykes Gene
M
60
PA
M60-69
6:09:07
 
147 16 Baker Geoffrey
M
50
MD
M50-59
6:09:54
 
148 323 McElroy Seth
M
40
MD
M40-49
6:10:15
 
149 199 Hawkins Sara
F
26
VA
F20-29
6:10:34
 
150 203 Hays Jakon
M
36
VA
M30-39
6:10:59
 
151 502 Wancowicz Stephen
M
37
MD
M30-39
6:11:15
 
152 492 Varnum Steve
M
29
MD
M20-29
6:11:43
 
153 120 Durocher Debra
F
41
VA
F40-49
6:12:15
 
153 366 Olson Ruth
F
46
VA
F40-49
6:12:15
 
155 531 Zdroik Jen
F
27
WI
F20-29
6:13:13
 
156 274 LaFee Julie
F
26
MD
F20-29
6:13:30
 
157 325 McHale Sean
M
43
MD
M40-49
6:14:11
 
158 42 Brown Joe
M
48
NY
M40-49
6:14:16
 
159 231 Hughes Margie
F
46
DE
F40-49
6:14:31
 
160 12 Ascari Marge
F
47
NJ
F40-49
6:14:46
 
161 402 Roberts Hannah
F
22
MD
F20-29
6:14:56
 
162 359 Nygren Barnaby
M
43
MD
M40-49
6:15:02
 
163 76 Colenso Rob
M
34
VA
M30-39
6:15:08
 
164 509 Weisenborn Beth
F
33
PA
F30-39
6:16:22
 
165 490 Van Stratum Eva
F
49
PA
F40-49
6:16:23
 
166 481 Taylor Christian
M
35
PA
M30-39
6:16:26
 
167 505 Watts Timothy
M
46
PA
M40-49
6:16:49
 
168 83 Crawford Dawn
F
48
MD
F40-49
6:18:09
 
169 17 Baker Mark
M
37
VA
M30-39
6:18:41
 
170 169 Goodin Steven
M
43
MD
M40-49
6:19:39
 
171 305 MacNabb Pat
F
55
MD
F50-59
6:20:31
 
172 355 Nadelen Mary
F
31
MD
F30-39
6:20:32
 
173 13 Auman Beth
F
26
PA
F20-29
6:20:57
 
174 248 Jones Greg
M
49
PA
M40-49
6:21:01
 
175 128 Eubanks Dave
M
35
MD
M30-39
6:21:58
 
176 33 Boutilier Steve
M
49
MD
M40-49
6:22:29
 
177 25 Bernardes Jack
M
50
VA
M50-59
6:22:51
 
178 247 Johnston Lisa
F
44
MD
F40-49
6:24:10
 
179 103 DeMarco Dominic
M
35
VA
M30-39
6:24:48
 
180 477 Swanson Bruce
M
63
MD
M60-69
6:25:31
 
181 283 Lazarides George
M
48
NJ
M40-49
6:25:43
 
182 488 Undercofler Scott
M
41
PA
M40-49
6:25:56
 
183 123 Ehret Edward
M
50
PA
M50-59
6:26:06
 
184 215 Hilakivi-Clarke Leena
F
51
MD
F50-59
6:26:17
 
185 440 Selph Kelley
M
41
MD
M40-49
6:26:22
 
186 367 Ouellette James
M
36
VA
M30-39
6:26:32
 
187 39 Brodsky Jon
M
43
NJ
M40-49
6:26:37
 
188 132 Falk Daniel
M
30
MD
M30-39
6:26:43
 
188 251 Kelly Erin
F
29
MD
F20-29
6:26:43
 
190 147 Flowers Brian
M
51
MD
M50-59
6:27:18
 
191 308 Magdeburger Laura
F
41
MD
F40-49
6:27:23
 
192 84 Crickard Paul
M
55
MD
M50-59
6:28:09
 
193 536 Zorn Thomas
M
49
MD
M40-49
6:28:11
 
194 433 Schuler Richard
M
49
NJ
M40-49
6:29:50
 
195 10 Anderson Bob
M
62
VA
M60-69
6:30:14
 
196 485 Thompson Thomas
M
43
MD
M40-49
6:30:20
 
197 121 Dutfield Stewart
M
54
NY
M50-59
6:30:25
 
198 383 Pilarcik Steve
M
47
MD
M40-49
6:30:46
 
199 77 Coll Denise
F
48
VA
F40-49
6:30:53
 
200 530 Zazzali Christian
M
42
MD
M40-49
6:31:08
 
201 400 Reynolds Joseph
M
64
NY
M60-69
6:31:31
 
202 506 Waugh Darryn
M
44
MD
M40-49
6:31:34
 
203 223 Holst Gregg
M
50
PA
M50-59
6:31:46
 
204 14 Ayer David
M
31
MA
M30-39
6:32:03
 
204 79 Cooper Nancy
F
48
MD
F40-49
6:32:03
 
206 125 Ellis Timothy
M
30
NJ
M30-39
6:32:43
 
207 411 Roy Karl
M
37
MD
M30-39
6:34:25
 
208 513 Wells Rob
M
48
MD
M40-49
6:34:29
 
209 275 Lagon Alan
M
43
MD
M40-49
6:35:47
 
210 161 Gelhaus Stacy
F
31
PA
F30-39
6:36:03
 
211 226 Hopkins Phil
M
44
MD
M40-49
6:37:49
 
212 138 Ferner Joe
M
27
MD
M20-29
6:37:56
 
213 5 Albright Carolyn
F
29
MD
F20-29
6:38:14
 
214 113 Donohue Karen
F
39
MD
F30-39
6:38:17
 
215 244 Johnson Jim
M
53
PA
M50-59
6:38:35
 
216 540 Stricklett Rhonda
F
F40-49
6:39:05
 
217 22 Bell Laurel
F
47
MD
F40-49
6:39:39
 
217 298 Love Tim
M
50
MD
M50-59
6:39:39
 
219 436 Sedehi Ramin
M
46
PA
M40-49
6:40:18
 
220 357 Nissen Phil
M
64
MD
M60-69
6:40:22
 
221 362 OGrady Michael
M
55
MD
M50-59
6:40:30
 
222 465 Stitzinger Ernie
M
37
NC
M30-39
6:40:53
 
223 309 Maier Gary
M
56
NY
M50-59
6:41:25
 
224 118 Dunlavey Jamey
M
37
MD
M30-39
6:41:34
 
225 271 Ladd Lori
F
43
MS
F40-49
6:42:28
 
225 295 Lightsey Iva
F
47
MS
F40-49
6:42:28
 
227 534 Zimmerman Brent
M
21
MD
M20-29
6:43:12
 
228 235 Inman Cody
M
22
MD
M20-29
6:43:13
 
229 62 Carmody Christopher
M
22
MD
M20-29
6:43:55
 
230 353 Muskin Charles
M
59
MD
M50-59
6:44:24
 
231 512 Welch Billy
M
54
VA
M50-59
6:44:51
 
232 99 Davis Glen
M
47
MD
M40-49
6:45:05
 
233 26 Besse Carol
F
39
MD
F30-39
6:46:53
 
234 100 DeBoy Jeanne
F
44
MD
F40-49
6:46:54
 
235 82 Cover Rene
F
38
MD
F30-39
6:47:06
 
236 300 Lupinski Greg
M
47
NJ
M40-49
6:47:12
 
237 516 Williams Caroline
F
47
WV
F40-49
6:47:19
 
238 484 Thaler Jack
M
57
PA
M50-59
6:47:25
 
239 165 Glenn Al
M
42
NJ
M40-49
6:47:31
 
240 311 Manuel Suzanne
F
38
MD
F30-39
6:47:43
 
241 470 Strzempka Elizabeth
F
46
MD
F40-49
6:48:01
 
242 232 Hunter Tony
M
35
VA
M30-39
6:48:32
 
243 166 Glock Thomas
M
54
PA
M50-59
6:48:48
 
244 370 Palazzo Nicholas
M
62
NY
M60-69
6:49:29
 
245 507 Wawrzyniak Heather
F
28
PA
F20-29
6:49:47
 
246 349 Moyer Rick
M
48
PA
M40-49
6:49:48
 
247 60 Capello Jared
M
24
MD
M20-29
6:50:04
 
248 476 Sutton Lyn
F
44
MD
F40-49
6:50:20
 
249 116 Dougherty Roseann
F
50
MD
F50-59
6:51:37
 
250 423 Schaffer Bonnie
F
51
MD
F50-59
6:51:53
 
251 153 French Thomas
M
53
MD
M50-59
6:51:54
 
252 197 Haselden JR Carl
M
48
VA
M40-49
6:52:44
 
253 457 Spiers Elizabeth
F
48
PA
F40-49
6:53:49
 
254 167 Godinet John
M
52
MD
M50-59
6:54:08
 
255 196 Harris Andrea
F
53
MD
F50-59
6:54:09
 
256 30 Blanke Buddy
M
47
SC
M40-49
6:55:09
 
257 105 DeSantis Dorian
M
44
MD
M40-49
6:56:58
 
258 356 Nasuta Tom
M
52
MD
M50-59
6:57:03
 
259 213 Herrick Jeanne
F
57
NY
F50-59
6:57:21
 
259 234 Ingalls Cindy
F
57
NY
F50-59
6:57:21
 
259 266 Kryder Karen
F
52
NY
F50-59
6:57:21
 
262 126 Engelbrecht Jeff
M
51
PA
M50-59
6:57:23
 
263 141 Fiedler Ted
M
38
PA
M30-39
6:57:28
 
264 261 Kramer Lee
M
51
MD
M50-59
6:57:32
 
265 36 Briercheck Ed
M
58
PA
M50-59
6:58:00
 
266 304 Mackeben Daniel
M
49
VA
M40-49
6:58:11
 
267 4 Abregu Roselle
F
33
VA
F30-39
6:58:16
 
268 57 Callan Ian
M
39
ON
M30-39
6:58:25
 
269 6 Allen Timothy
M
44
DC
M40-49
6:59:37
 
270 40 Broman David
M
45
VA
M40-49
7:00:07
 
271 443 Sharpe Kelly
F
41
MD
F40-49
7:00:26
 
272 50 Bugenhagen Gaye
F
44
MD
F40-49
7:00:42
 
273 539 Schneider Roxie
F
53
MD
F50-59
7:00:54
 
274 321 McCusker Hugh
M
58
MD
M50-59
7:02:27
 
275 469 Strohmeyer Randy
M
32
MN
M30-39
7:02:51
 
276 503 Wandel Bill
M
65
MD
M60-69
7:03:15
 
277 379 Perraud Arthur
M
51
MD
M50-59
7:03:46
 
278 38 Brinson Ross
M
33
MD
M30-39
7:04:06
 
279 345 Monti Christopher
M
26
MD
M20-29
7:04:12
 
280 31 Blazejewski Steve
M
33
MD
M30-39
7:04:34
 
281 329 McLeod Michele
F
51
MD
F50-59
7:04:39
 
282 240 Jenkins Emily
F
27
MD
F20-29
7:07:15
 
283 374 Peake Justin
M
28
MD
M20-29
7:07:16
 
284 375 Peake Jr William
M
57
MD
M50-59
7:07:17
 
285 278 Lang Mary
F
55
MD
F50-59
7:07:18
 
286 176 Grant Susan
F
42
NJ
F40-49
7:07:38
 
287 456 Spangler John
M
56
NJ
M50-59
7:07:42
 
288 412 Rubeling Maria
F
43
MD
F40-49
7:07:48
 
289 337 Millar Albert
M
48
PA
M40-49
7:08:10
 
290 192 Hannon Lisa
F
45
MD
F40-49
7:08:44
 
290 236 Irwin Doug
M
41
MD
M40-49
7:08:44
 
292 172 Gould Steve
M
58
ME
M50-59
7:09:27
 
293 48 Buell Ellsworth
M
56
MD
M50-59
7:11:04
 
294 455 Sondermann John
M
55
VA
M50-59
7:11:10
 
295 263 Krause Faye
F
43
VA
F40-49
7:11:11
 
296 450 Smith Carole
F
54
MD
F50-59
7:11:18
 
296 496 Volovar Kelly
F
34
MD
F30-39
7:11:18
 
296 501 Walter Becky
F
28
MD
F20-29
7:11:18
 
296 533 Zielinski Mary
F
43
MD
F40-49
7:11:18
 
300 281 Lavner Bruce
M
55
NY
M50-59
7:11:37
 
301 254 Kester Michael
M
39
NY
M30-39
7:11:44
 
302 95 Daughtry Debbie
F
51
VA
F50-59
7:12:26
 
302 227 Hosman Keith
M
54
VA
M50-59
7:12:26
 
304 520 Wood Mary
F
55
PA
F50-59
7:12:47
 
305 326 McLaughlin Donald
M
39
MD
M30-39
7:12:54
 
306 58 Camp Steve
M
43
MD
M40-49
7:13:54
 
307 193 Harden Erin
F
28
NY
F20-29
7:14:09
 
307 464 Sternberg Julie
F
32
DC
F30-39
7:14:09
 
309 364 Olney Doris
F
48
OR
F40-49
7:15:53
 
310 277 Lang Brienne
F
30
MD
F30-39
7:16:04
 
310 343 Mish Lara
F
36
MD
F30-39
7:16:04
 
312 432 Schuler LaurieAnn
F
47
NJ
F40-49
7:16:24
 
313 331 Mede Kaye
F
52
PA
F50-59
7:16:32
 
314 371 Palmer Jr Paul
M
49
MD
M40-49
7:16:42
 
315 20 Bartine Hunt
M
56
PA
M50-59
7:17:25
 
316 527 Xu Weining
F
39
CA
F30-39
7:18:05
 
317 206 Heaphy Margaret
F
53
MT
F50-59
7:18:15
 
318 185 Haley Richard
M
45
PA
M40-49
7:18:25
 
319 255 Key Larry
M
62
MD
M60-69
7:19:08
 
320 347 Moore James
M
64
MD
M60-69
7:19:16
 
321 256 Kinka Geoffrey
M
57
PA
M50-59
7:20:58
 
322 98 Davidson Lucia
F
63
VA
F60+
7:21:46
 
323 420 Sangtinette William
M
54
MD
M50-59
7:22:10
 
324 454 Smoot Robert
M
52
MD
M50-59
7:22:19
 
325 446 Shriver MaryAnn
F
44
MD
F40-49
7:24:13
 
326 71 Clark Regina
F
46
MD
F40-49
7:24:19
 
326 85 Crone Don
M
48
MD
M40-49
7:24:19
 
328 160 Gee II John
M
33
MD
M30-39
7:24:23
 
329 480 Tang Susan
F
28
VA
F20-29
7:24:37
 
330 54 Butler Lynn
F
33
MD
F30-39
7:24:40
 
330 87 Cruice Amy
F
30
MD
F30-39
7:24:40
 
332 310 Majors Robert
M
34
NJ
M30-39
7:24:44
 
333 499 Walsh Daniel
M
32
DE
M30-39
7:25:44
 
334 175 Gowen Pam
F
56
MD
F50-59
7:26:06
 
334 393 Reed Jeff
M
49
VA
M40-49
7:26:06
 
336 162 Gibbons Wayne
M
49
NJ
M40-49
7:26:36
 
336 403 Rochet Wanda
F
26
NJ
F20-29
7:26:36
 
338 272 LaDieu Bill
M
59
PA
M50-59
7:26:38
 
339 135 Fennie Karen
F
49
NY
F40-49
7:26:40
 
340 212 Henry Karen
F
45
MD
F40-49
7:32:13
 
341 438 Sek Dave
M
66
NY
M60-69
7:33:17
 
342 269 Kuzemchak Amy
F
38
MD
F30-39
7:33:35
 
342 352 Munson Patti
F
41
MD
F40-49
7:33:35
 
344 257 Knighton Michele
F
46
MD
F40-49
7:34:12
 
345 28 Biris Kristin
F
39
MD
F30-39
7:34:15
 
346 35 Breniser Tiffany
F
36
NY
F30-39
7:36:09
 
347 249 Keagle James
M
42
MD
M40-49
7:37:13
 
348 148 Flynn Thomas
M
43
MD
M40-49
7:37:14
 
349 313 Maranto Monique
F
43
MD
F40-49
7:37:43
 
350 296 Lopatka Chuck
M
49
MD
M40-49
7:38:04
 
350 474 Sullivan Lorraine
F
46
MD
F40-49
7:38:04
 
352 368 Pacell Mary
F
48
PA
F40-49
7:39:05
 
353 86 Crossed Tony
M
38
MD
M30-39
7:39:10
 
354 97 Davidson Anstr
M
63
VA
M60-69
7:39:30
 
354 164 Glassberg Abby
F
49
MD
F40-49
7:39:30
 
356 11 Anderson Kari
F
47
VA
F40-49
7:40:13
 
357 70 Clark Offie
M
51
MD
M50-59
7:40:52
 
358 395 Rein Bart
M
43
MD
M40-49
7:41:33
 
359 528 Yoder Michael
M
43
MD
M40-49
7:42:53
 
360 418 Sabatini Christopher
M
46
NJ
M40-49
7:43:07
 
361 448 Simpson Victoria
F
39
NJ
F30-39
7:46:43
 
362 324 Mcfalls Pat
M
49
NY
M40-49
7:47:07
 
363 21 Bear Nicole
F
32
MD
F30-39
7:47:55
 
364 59 Cannella Donna
F
48
MD
F40-49
7:48:21
 
365 417 Sabatine Charles
M
75
NY
M70+
7:49:17
 
366 410 Ross Salema
F
55
MD
F50-59
7:50:52
 
367 146 Flood Kevin
M
50
NJ
M50-59
7:52:40
 
368 229 Hribar Amy
F
31
MD
F30-39
7:56:50
 
369 537 Zwart Alan
M
38
DC
M30-39
7:57:32
 
370 430 Schlundt Margaret
F
56
MD
F50-59
7:57:37
 
371 171 Goodwin Dana
F
36
MD
F30-39
7:59:31
 
372 491 VanDenburgh Stacey
F
46
NY
F40-49
8:00:24
 
373 119 Duobinis Stanley
M
58
MD
M50-59
8:03:16
 
374 34 Bowman Ronald
M
59
MD
M50-59
8:03:54
 
374 535 Zorn Nancy
F
50
MD
F50-59
8:03:54
 
376 214 Hesser Phillip
M
57
MD
M50-59
8:05:41
 
377 91 Curley John
M
60
MD
M60-69
8:06:38
 
378 461 Starobin Justina
F
48
MD
F40-49
8:07:11
 
379 114 Dotterweich Ray
M
39
MD
M30-39
8:10:00
 
380 382 Piercy Scott
M
41
MD
M40-49
8:10:02
 
381 394 Reedy Mark
M
48
PA
M40-49
8:19:51
 
382 451 Smith Francesco
M
54
MD
M50-59
8:24:12
 
383 407 Rohrs William
M
55
MD
M50-59
8:26:34
 
384 434 Schultz John
M
76
DE
M70+
8:26:40
 
385 183 Hahn Patti
F
52
NY
F50-59
8:38:23
 

Top